Is Danio Vanilla Fromage Frais 140G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Cream (Milk), Water, Cane Sugar (9.4%), Modified Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pork Gelatine
Check Danio Vanilla Fromage Frais 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danio Vanilla Fromage Frais 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danio Vanilla Fromage Frais 140G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


