Is Dänische Dessertsauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wasser, Magermilchpulver, Zucker, Maltodextrin, teilweise gehärtetes Palmkernöl, modifizierte Stärke, Stabilisatoren: (Carboxymethylcellulose, Carrageen, natürliche Vanille, Vanillearoma, Farbstoff (Beta-Carotin). Kann Spuren von Soja enthalten.
Check Dänische Dessertsauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dänische Dessertsauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


