Is DANISH BUTTER COOKIES, DANISH BUTTER Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (MILK), SUGAR, PEARL SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, SALT, EGG, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), NATURAL FLAVOR (VANILLA), INVERT SUGAR.
Check DANISH BUTTER COOKIES, DANISH BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANISH BUTTER COOKIES, DANISH BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DANISH BUTTER COOKIES, DANISH BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


