Is DANISH BUTTER COOKIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (MILK), SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR (VANILLA).
Check DANISH BUTTER COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANISH BUTTER COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


