Is Danish Creamery Butter - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Salt.
Check Danish Creamery Butter - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danish Creamery Butter - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danish Creamery Butter - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


