Is Danish Creamery European Style Butter with Sea Salt, 2 sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt

Check Danish Creamery European Style Butter with Sea Salt, 2 sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danish Creamery European Style Butter with Sea Salt, 2 sticks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing