Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Danish Creamery Premium Butter with Sea Salt 4 Sticks, 1LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream (From Milk), Salt, Pasteurized Cream (From Milk), Salt

Check Danish Creamery Premium Butter with Sea Salt 4 Sticks, 1LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danish Creamery Premium Butter with Sea Salt 4 Sticks, 1LB is available at 5 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartMeijer

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichBreakfast
Soy Free? Danish Creamery Premium Butter with Sea Salt 4 Sticks, 1LB | Spoonful