Is Danish Dessert Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, RED DYE #40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check Danish Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? Danish Dessert | Spoonful