Is Danish Style Salami 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sugar, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, : Sodium Nitrite, Colour: Carmine, Prepared With 108G Of Pork, Per 100G Of Finished Product

Check Danish Style Salami 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danish Style Salami 120g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch