Is Danish white Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

リ 'ight , fluffy ries per slice nutrition this pack contains 220 sices agenents typical values per 100g perdice wher rour whet uc calcium carbonate, iron niaci, thiaminl eec sat soye rout emuisifiers mono-and diglycerides of mone-and dacetyl tartaric acd 5ers of mona-and cndes of ty acids presenvativer calctum procionate, spirit 20g 225ca energy fat

Check Danish white against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Danish white | Spoonful