Is Danker poti Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Lif Invert Sugar Syrup, Egg, Humectant (Glycerol), Starch, Carrot, Gfucose Syrup, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Fat Reiced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Auid), Cinnamon, Tuz Emulsifiers (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin), Thickener (Guar Gum), Whey Powder (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, May Contain Traces Of Hazeinuts
Check Danker poti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danker poti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


