Is Dankine hawaiian smoky rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, SALT, SEA SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER SMOKED PAPRIKA, COFFEE, PARSLEY.
Check Dankine hawaiian smoky rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dankine hawaiian smoky rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SmokySweetFruitySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


