Is Dannon Actifvia Plus 6 Pack, Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, PEACH JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: WATER, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN D, CONTAINS THE LIVE CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS, CONTAINS THE LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494

Check Dannon Actifvia Plus 6 Pack, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep