Is DANNON, ACTIVIA, PROBIOTIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, 4 KEY LIME, 4 KEY LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS THE ACTIVE CULTURES L.BULGARICUS, S.THERMOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS DN 173-010 (BIFIDUS REGULARIS).
Check DANNON, ACTIVIA, PROBIOTIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, 4 KEY LIME, 4 KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANNON, ACTIVIA, PROBIOTIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, 4 KEY LIME, 4 KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


