Is Dannon Activia Strawberry Low-Fat Yogurt Drink 7 oz Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA GUM, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE CULTURES L. BULGARICUS (2), L. LACTIS, S. THERMOPHILUS CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM I-2494

Check Dannon Activia Strawberry Low-Fat Yogurt Drink 7 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Activia Strawberry Low-Fat Yogurt Drink 7 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Dannon Activia Strawberry Low-Fat Yogurt Drink 7 oz Bottles | Spoonful