Is Dannon Blended Whole Milk Peach Yogurt - 4 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Peaches, Contains Less Than 1% Of Fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Milk Calcium
Check Dannon Blended Whole Milk Peach Yogurt - 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dannon Blended Whole Milk Peach Yogurt - 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Dannon Blended Whole Milk Peach Yogurt - 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


