Is DANNON, DANIMALS, SMOOTHIE MAX, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY MINERAL COMPLEX, PECTIN, AGAR AGAR, BETA CAROTENE(FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID POTASSIUM SORBATE(TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check DANNON, DANIMALS, SMOOTHIE MAX, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANNON, DANIMALS, SMOOTHIE MAX, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


