Is Dannon Fruit on the Bottom Peach Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Peaches, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fructose, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Pectin, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate

Check Dannon Fruit on the Bottom Peach Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Fruit on the Bottom Peach Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go