Is Dannon Licuado Strawberry Banana Honey Nonfat Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, FRUCTOSE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, HONEY, BANANA, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF OAT BRAN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LACTASE*, MILK MINERALS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VITAMIN D3, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, *INGREDIENT NOT FOUND IN REGULAR YOGURT DRINKS
Check Dannon Licuado Strawberry Banana Honey Nonfat Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dannon Licuado Strawberry Banana Honey Nonfat Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


