Is DANNON, LIGHT & FIT, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, PINEAPPLE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check DANNON, LIGHT & FIT, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep