Is DANNON, LIGHT & FIT, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, PINEAPPLE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check DANNON, LIGHT & FIT, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANNON, LIGHT & FIT, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


