Is Dannon Light & Fit Vanilla Yogurt, 6 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucrose, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Dannon Light & Fit Vanilla Yogurt, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Light & Fit Vanilla Yogurt, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking