Is Dannon Non-GMO Key Lime Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Fruit Juice And Spirulina Extract (For Color), Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3

Check Dannon Non-GMO Key Lime Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Non-GMO Key Lime Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go