Is DANNON, OIKOS, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, CAFE LATTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOSE REDUCED NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CULTURED NON FAT MILK, CREAM, NON FAT MILK POWDER CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COFFEE EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L ACIDOPHILUS.

Check DANNON, OIKOS, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, CAFE LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go