Is DANNON, OIKOS, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, CAFE LATTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOSE REDUCED NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CULTURED NON FAT MILK, CREAM, NON FAT MILK POWDER CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COFFEE EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L ACIDOPHILUS.

Check DANNON, OIKOS, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, CAFE LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go