Is DANNON, OIKOS, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOSE REDUCED NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CORN SYRUP, CULTURED NON FAT MILK, CREAM, NON FAT MILK POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LACTIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L ACIDOPHILUS

Check DANNON, OIKOS, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast