Is Dannon Oikos Triple Zero Non-Fat Coconut Crème Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz., 4 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Contains Less Than 1% Of Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus & L, Bulgaricus

Check Dannon Oikos Triple Zero Non-Fat Coconut Crème Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Oikos Triple Zero Non-Fat Coconut Crème Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz., 4 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie