Is Dannon® Oikos® Vanilla Greek Frozen Yogurt 3-4 Fl. Oz. Cups Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose Reduced Non Fat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cultured Non Fat Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Non Fat Milk Powder, Vanilla Extract, Locust Bean Gum

Check Dannon® Oikos® Vanilla Greek Frozen Yogurt 3-4 Fl. Oz. Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon® Oikos® Vanilla Greek Frozen Yogurt 3-4 Fl. Oz. Cups is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go