Is Dannon Oikos Yogurt Greek Nonfat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Water, Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Contains Less Than 1% Of Corn Starch, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3
Check Dannon Oikos Yogurt Greek Nonfat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dannon Oikos Yogurt Greek Nonfat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dannon Oikos Yogurt Greek Nonfat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz is available at 11 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleIGAJewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


