Is Dannon Strawberry & Banana Yogurt Made with Whole Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, MILK MINERALS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Dannon Strawberry & Banana Yogurt Made with Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Strawberry & Banana Yogurt Made with Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go