Is Dannon Strawberry Yogurt Made with Whole Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Strawberries, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice And Vegetable Juice ! (For Color), Carob Bean Gum, Milk Minerals, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3

Check Dannon Strawberry Yogurt Made with Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Strawberry Yogurt Made with Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking