Is Dannon Two Good, Strawberry_/Banana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, LESS THAN 1%: TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE & TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF REB M, SEA SALT, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS.

Check Dannon Two Good, Strawberry_/Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking