Is Dannon Vanilla Yogurt Made with Whole Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Milk Minerals, Vitamin D3
Check Dannon Vanilla Yogurt Made with Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dannon Vanilla Yogurt Made with Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Dannon Vanilla Yogurt Made with Whole Milk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


