Is D'Annunzio's Large Pizza Shells, 2 ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pizza Shells La
Check D'Annunzio's Large Pizza Shells, 2 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D'Annunzio's Large Pizza Shells, 2 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Old El Paso Gluten Free Crunchy Taco Shells, 12 ct, 4.6 oz Box
Where to buy
D'Annunzio's Large Pizza Shells, 2 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


