Is Danone Activia Fusion Blueberry Acai Yogurt 4X125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt with Sugar (80%) (Yogurt (Milk), Sugar (2.2%)), Blueberry & Acai Layer (20%) (Blueberry (7%), Sugar (6%), Oligofructose, Acai (1.2%), Modified Maize Starch, Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid))

Check Danone Activia Fusion Blueberry Acai Yogurt 4X125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Activia Fusion Blueberry Acai Yogurt 4X125g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking