Is Activia Fusions Prune Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4 x 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt with Sugar (80%) [Yogurt ( Milk ), Sugar], Prune Layer (20%) [Prune (10%), Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Oligofructose, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavouring], Cultures [Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis), Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactococcus Lactis]

Check Activia Fusions Prune Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4 x 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Fusions Prune Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4 x 120g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie