Is Danone Creamy Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Cocoa, Caramel, Salt, Carrageenan, Amaranth, Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Danone Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping