Is GetPro 25g Strawberry High Protein Yoghurt Drink 300g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yoghurt ( Milk ), Whey Protein ( Milk ), Concentrated Strawberry Purée (0.8%), Modified Starch, Magnesium Salt of Citric Acid, Concentrated Raspberry Purée (0.3%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Thickener (Pectin), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Vitamin B9
Check GetPro 25g Strawberry High Protein Yoghurt Drink 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GetPro 25g Strawberry High Protein Yoghurt Drink 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
BFree High Protein Carb Friendly Wraps
Where to buy
GetPro 25g Strawberry High Protein Yoghurt Drink 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


