Is Danone Natural No Added Sugar Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk)
Check Danone Natural No Added Sugar Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Natural No Added Sugar Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Natural No Added Sugar Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


