Is Danone Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Strawberry Flavour, 100% Natural Source Ingredients, 100g (Pack of 8) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Water, Strawberry Puree, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Natural Colour, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Danone Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Strawberry Flavour, 100% Natural Source Ingredients, 100g (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Strawberry Flavour, 100% Natural Source Ingredients, 100g (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Stonyfield Organic Kids' Blueberry & Strawberry Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack - 6ct/4oz Cups
Greek Yogurt -Limited Edition - Maple Flavour , 100g (Pack of 4)
OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Key Lime Flavour, 2% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4)
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, 0% M.F. Fat Free, Vanilla/Strawberry/Peach/Raspberry, 100g (Pack of 12)
Activia Probiotic Yogurt, Raspberry/Apple/Blackberry/Strawberry Flavour,100g (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Danone Natural Yogurt, Vanilla Strawberry Flavour, 100% Natural Source Ingredients, 100g (Pack of 8) is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


