Is Danone Oikos 2% Greek Yogurt, Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures), Honey Preparation (Water, Honey, Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavours, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium And Sodium Citrate)

Check Danone Oikos 2% Greek Yogurt, Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Oikos 2% Greek Yogurt, Honey is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Danone Oikos 2% Greek Yogurt, Honey | Spoonful