Is Danone Oikos 2% Yogurt Zest Orange Mandarin Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures), Fruit On The Bottom (Sugar, Water, Orange Puree, Orange Zest, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavour And Colour)
Check Danone Oikos 2% Yogurt Zest Orange Mandarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Oikos 2% Yogurt Zest Orange Mandarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
Oikos Triple Zero Greek Yogurt Blended Nonfat Vanilla Pack - 4-5.3 Oz
Oikos Triple Zero Mixed Berry Blended Greek Yogurt
MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N GOLDEN TEMPURA CHICK'N PIECES WITH AN ASIAN-INSPIRED CITRUS SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N
Where to buy
Danone Oikos 2% Yogurt Zest Orange Mandarin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


