Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Danone Oikos 3.25% Organic Plain Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skim Milk, Organic Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures.

Check Danone Oikos 3.25% Organic Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Oikos 3.25% Organic Plain Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Danone Oikos 3.25% Organic Plain Yogurt | Spoonful