Is Danone Simply Fruit & Veg. Mango Carrot Banana 450G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Mango Puree From Concentrate, Mango, Banana Puree, Carrot Puree, Apple Fibre, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Carrot Pumpkin Concentrate, Natural Flavourings

Check Danone Simply Fruit & Veg. Mango Carrot Banana 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Simply Fruit & Veg. Mango Carrot Banana 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie