Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Danone Skyr High Protein 0% Fat Natural Yoghurt 480g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skyr Yoghurt with Live Cultures*(Milk). *Contains Lactobacillus bulgaricus Streptococcus thermophilus Lactococcus lactis Lactobacillus rhamnosus.

Check Danone Skyr High Protein 0% Fat Natural Yoghurt 480g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Skyr High Protein 0% Fat Natural Yoghurt 480g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Danone Skyr High Protein 0% Fat Natural Yoghurt 480g | Spoonful