Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Danone Two Good Greek Yogurt Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered skim milk, water, cream, sugars (cane sugar, carrot, pumpkin, and apple juice for color), tapioca starch, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, gellan gum, stevia extract, salt, active bacterial cultures.

Check Danone Two Good Greek Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Danone Two Good Greek Yogurt Vanilla | Spoonful