Is Danone Two Good Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Water, Cream, Sugars (cane Sugar, Carrot And Blackcurrant Juice (for Colour)), Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Salt, Active Bacterial Cultures, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Danone Two Good against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking