Is Danone Ultimate English Sticky Date Pudding Yoghurt 160g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Date Syrup, Brown Sugar, Date Paste, Milk Solids, Unsalted Butter, Thickener, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Natural Flavours, Stabilisers, Caramelised Sugar, Acidity Regulators, Live Yoghurt Cultures
Check Danone Ultimate English Sticky Date Pudding Yoghurt 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Ultimate English Sticky Date Pudding Yoghurt 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Ultimate English Sticky Date Pudding Yoghurt 160g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


