Is Danone Ultimate French Apple Tart Yoghurt 160g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Apple, Milk Solids, Thickener, Unsalted Butter, Natural Flavours, Caramelised Sugar, Cinnamon, Stabilisers, Nutmeg, Acidity Regulators, Live Yoghurt Cultures
Check Danone Ultimate French Apple Tart Yoghurt 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Ultimate French Apple Tart Yoghurt 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Ultimate French Apple Tart Yoghurt 160g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Cup Or Pot
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


