Is Danone Ultimate The Most Indulgent Smooth Caramel Yoghurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream (milk), Sugar, Water, Dietary Fibre (inulin), Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Sweetened Condensed Milk, Butter (milk), Natural Flavours, Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Live Yoghurt Cultures (milk), Stabiliser (412), Acidity Regulator (270), Natural Colour (160a). Contains Milk.
Check Danone Ultimate The Most Indulgent Smooth Caramel Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Ultimate The Most Indulgent Smooth Caramel Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


